Mark Kelly (4)

Real Name:
Mark Colbert Kelly
Profile:
Keyboardist, vocalist (Backing Vocals). Born 9 April 1961, Dublin, Ireland.

Joined Marillion 28 November 1981 where he is also doing samples, effects and programming.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Remix

Intact 12674 Mark Kelly (4) - Anoraknophobia album art Marillion Between You And Me (Mark Kelly Remix) Marillion - Anoraknophobia(HDCD, Album + HDCD, Enh + Ltd) Intact Records Intact 12674 UK 2001 Sell This Version
074243 590784 2 7 Mark Kelly (4) - The Best Of Marillion album art Marillion Between You And Me (Mark Kelly Remix) Marillion - The Best Of Marillion (Comp) EMI 074243 590784 2 7 UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version

Vocals

RACKET2 Mark Kelly (4) - Live In Caracas album art Marillion Marillion - Live In Caracas (Album) Racket Records (2) RACKET2 UK 1992 Sell This Version
7243 8 28032 2 5, CDEMD 1054 Mark Kelly (4) - Brave album art Marillion Marillion - Brave (Album, Comp) EMI, EMI United Kingdom 7243 8 28032 2 5, CDEMD 1054 Australia 1994 Sell This Version
RAW MC 111, GAS 0000111RAW Mark Kelly (4) - Made Again album art Marillion Marillion - Made Again (Album) Intact Records, Intact Records RAW MC 111, GAS 0000111RAW UK 1996 Sell This Version
none Mark Kelly (4) - This Strange Engine album art Marillion Marillion - This Strange Engine (Album) Intact Records, Intact Records, Intact Records none Bulgaria 1997 Sell This Version
63467-79760-2 Mark Kelly (4) - Radiation album art Marillion Marillion - Radiation (Album) Raw Power, Raw Power 63467-79760-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
RACKET 93D Mark Kelly (4) - Brave Live 2002 album art Marillion Marillion - Brave Live 2002(DVD-V) Racket Records (2) RACKET 93D UK 2002 Sell This Version
RACKET 91D Mark Kelly (4) - Shot In The Dark album art Marillion Marillion - Shot In The Dark(DVD-V) Racket Records (2) RACKET 91D UK 2002 Sell This Version
CDM 0204-1700 Mark Kelly (4) - Tales From The Engine Room album art Marillion and The Positive Light Marillion and The Positive Light - Tales From The Engine Room (Album) CD-Maximum CDM 0204-1700 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
MVDV4766 Marillion Marillion - Somewhere In London(2xDVD, M/Print, NTS) MVD Visual MVDV4766 US 2007 Sell This Version
INTACT CD13 Mark Kelly (4) - Happiness Is The Road album art Marillion Marillion - Happiness Is The Road (Album) Intact Records, Intact Records, Intact Records INTACT CD13 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
ER201682 Mark Kelly (4) - Less Is More album art Marillion Go! and 2 more… Marillion - Less Is More (Album) Intact Records, Intact Records ER201682 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Racket 101N Mark Kelly (4) - This Strange Convention album art Marillion Marillion - This Strange Convention Racket Records (2) Racket 101N UK 2009 Sell This Version
50999 6 32521 2 5, BOOTBOX 5 Mark Kelly (4) - The Official Bootleg Box Set Vol 2 album art Marillion Marillion - The Official Bootleg Box Set Vol 2(8xCD + Box) EMI, EMI 50999 6 32521 2 5, BOOTBOX 5 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
SZCD 7194-11 Mark Kelly (4) - Live From Cadogan Hall album art Marillion Marillion - Live From Cadogan Hall(2xCD, Album) Союз SZCD 7194-11 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
RDR-EC01 Mark Kelly (4) - In The Last Waking Moments... album art Edison's Children Edison's Children - In The Last Waking Moments... (Album) Random Disturbance Records LLC RDR-EC01 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Racket 44 Mark Kelly (4) - Best.Live album art Marillion Marillion - Best.Live (Comp, Album) Racket Records (2) Racket 44 UK 2011 Sell This Version
0211710EMU Mark Kelly (4) - Marbles In The Park album art Marillion Marillion - Marbles In The Park(DVD-V, NTSC) Ear Music, Racket Records (2) 0211710EMU Europe 2017 Sell This Version
racket62 Mark Kelly (4) - marillion.cl/viernes.noche album art Marillion Marillion - marillion.cl/viernes.noche(2xCD, Album) Racket Records (2) racket62 UK 2019 Sell This Version
Racket114BD Mark Kelly (4) - marillion.cl album art Marillion Marillion - marillion.cl Racket Records (2) Racket114BD Europe 2019 Sell This Version
racket63 Mark Kelly (4) - marillion.cl/en.el.marquee album art Marillion Marillion - marillion.cl/en.el.marquee(CD, Album) Racket Records (2) racket63 UK 2019 Sell This Version
ICARUS 1271 Mark Kelly (4) - A Sunday Night Above The Rain album art Marillion Marillion - A Sunday Night Above The Rain(2xDVD-V, RE, NTSC) Icarus Music, Ear Music ICARUS 1271 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

GNOME1 Mark Kelly (4) - Curiouser And Curiouser album art Chemical Alice Chemical Alice - Curiouser And Curiouser (EP) Acidic Records GNOME1 UK 1981 Sell This Version
ST-12269 Mark Kelly (4) - Script For A Jester's Tear album art Marillion Marillion - Script For A Jester's Tear (Album, Comp, EP) EMI, EMI ST-12269 Canada 1983 Sell This Version