Federico Jusid

Real Name:
Juan Federico Jusid
Profile:
Spanish-Argentine composer, pianist and conductor, born 23 April 1973 in Buenos Aires, Argentina who resides between Los Angeles and Madrid. He composed the original soundtrack for more than 40 feature films and over 20 television series.
Sites:
[a4218630]

Artist

Federico Jusid Discography Tracks

Albums

none Federico Jusid - Carlos, Rey Emperador album art Federico Jusid Carlos, Rey Emperador(13xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Rtve none Spain 2015

Miscellaneous

KRONCD069 Federico Jusid - I Want To Be A Soldier album art Federico Jusid I Want To Be A Soldier(CD, Lim) Kronos Records KRONCD069 Malta 2016 Sell This Version