Sodapop (2)

Real Name:
Pieter Van Keymeulen, Hans Lambrechts & Dimitri Van Tomme
Profile:
Belgian male vocalist trio, which had a short lived career from 2003 to 2004. The band was put together by the management office Crea-team. The original members were called Pacey (born Feb. 28, 1985), Dimi (born May 9, 1979) and Tys (born Jul. 15, 1985). Tys Hoornaert left the band quite quickly however and was replaced by new member Hans (born Nov. 3, 1983), who used to be the frontman of another band called Lunah.
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sodapop (2)

Sodapop (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SCD 740761-5 Sodapop (2) - (You're My) Angel album art Sodapop (2) (You're My) Angel(CD, Single) ARS Productions SCD 740761-5 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
scd 740786-5 Sodapop (2) - It Must Be Love album art Sodapop (2) It Must Be Love(CD, Single) ARS Productions scd 740786-5 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
740804-5 CDS Sodapop (2) - End Of The Road album art Sodapop (2) End Of The Road(CD, Single) ARS Productions 740804-5 CDS Belgium 2004 Sell This Version