Doug Bradley

Real Name:
Douglas William Bradley
Profile:
English actor born September 7, 1954 in Liverpool, England, best known for playing Pinhead in the Hellraiser films.
Sites:
Variations:

Vocals

MOK 9 Doug Bradley - Hellraising album art High Energy High Energy - Hellraising(12") Mokum Records MOK 9 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Doug Bradley - Midian album art Cradle Of Filth Cradle Of Filth - Midian (Album) Music For Nations UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Doug Bradley - Godspeed On The Devil's Thunder album art Cradle Of Filth Cradle Of Filth - Godspeed On The Devil's Thunder (Album) Roadrunner Records, Abracadaver Europe 2008 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Doug Bradley - Midian album art Cradle Of Filth Cradle Of Filth - Midian (Album) Music For Nations UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Doug Bradley - Nymphetamine album art Cradle Of Filth Swansong For A Raven Cradle Of Filth - Nymphetamine (Album) Roadrunner Records, Abracadaver Argentina 2004 Sell This Version
Doug Bradley - Thornography album art Cradle Of Filth Cradle Of Filth - Thornography (Album) Roadrunner Records, Abracadaver South Korea 2006 Sell This Version
Doug Bradley - Godspeed On The Devil's Thunder album art Cradle Of Filth Cradle Of Filth - Godspeed On The Devil's Thunder (Album) Roadrunner Records, Abracadaver Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Doug Bradley - Evermore Darkly... album art Cradle Of Filth Transmission From Hell (as Doug 'Pinhead' Bradley) Cradle Of Filth - Evermore Darkly... (MiniAlbum) Peaceville, AbraCadaver US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit