TĀLĀ

Real Name:
Jasmin Tadjiky
Profile:
English singer-songwriter and record producer, born 13 July 1989 in London.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | TĀLĀ
[a4221667]

Artist

TĀLĀ Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TĀLĀ - The Duchess album art TĀLĀ The Duchess (EP) Aesop Label UK 2014 Sell This Version
TĀLĀ - Alchemy album art TĀLĀ Alchemy (EP) Aesop Label UK 2014 Sell This Version
TĀLĀ - MALIKA album art TĀLĀ MALIKA (EP) Columbia UK 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

TĀLĀ - The One (How To Dress Well's Version) album art TĀLĀ x How To Dress Well TĀLĀ x How To Dress Well - The One (How To Dress Well's Version) Yours Truly, Adidas Originals 2015

Videos (4) Edit