Paul Engemann

Real Name:
Paul Robert Engemann
Profile:
American former pop / rock vocalist, born 15 October 1957.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

259 672-7 Paul Engemann - Scarface (Push It To The Limit) album art Paul Engemann Scarface (Push It To The Limit) (Single) MCA Records 259 672-7 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
6.14 256, 6.14256 Paul Engemann - American Dream album art Giorgio Moroder & Paul Engemann Giorgio Moroder & Paul Engemann - American Dream (Maxi, Single) Oasis, Oasis 6.14 256, 6.14256 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
CBSA 12.4570 Paul Engemann - Reach Out album art Giorgio Moroder Featuring Paul Engemann Giorgio Moroder Featuring Paul Engemann - Reach Out (Single, Maxi) CBS, CBS CBSA 12.4570 Europe 1984 Sell This Version
C-6.20 412 Paul Engemann - Shannon's Eyes album art Giorgio Moroder & Paul Engemann Giorgio Moroder & Paul Engemann - Shannon's Eyes (Single, Maxi) Oasis, Oasis C-6.20 412 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
No. 14 Paul Engemann - Mind Over Matter / Brain Power album art E.G. Daily / Paul Engemann E.G. Daily / Paul Engemann - Mind Over Matter / Brain Power(7", Single, Promo) CBS, Chrysalis No. 14 Ecuador 1987 Sell This Version
VIN 45316 Paul Engemann - To Be Number One (Summer 1990) album art Giorgio Moroder Project, Paul Engemann Giorgio Moroder Project, Paul Engemann - To Be Number One (Summer 1990) (Maxi, Single) Virgin, Sugar (2) VIN 45316 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
50762 PM 102 Paul Engemann - To Be Number One (Summer 1990) album art Giorgio Moroder Project featuring Paul Engemann Giorgio Moroder Project featuring Paul Engemann - To Be Number One (Summer 1990)(Cass, Maxi) Virgin 50762 PM 102 Germany 1990 Sell This Version