Paul Engemann

Paul Engemann

Real Name:
Paul Robert Engemann
Profile:
American former pop musician, born in 1957.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a42237]

Artist

Paul Engemann Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Paul Engemann Scarface (Push It To The Limit) (Single) MCA Records US 1983 Sell This Version
Giorgio Moroder & Paul Engemann Giorgio Moroder & Paul Engemann - American Dream (Maxi, Single) Oasis, Oasis Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Giorgio Moroder Featuring Paul Engemann Giorgio Moroder Featuring Paul Engemann - Reach Out (Single, Maxi) CBS, CBS Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Giorgio Moroder & Paul Engemann Giorgio Moroder & Paul Engemann - Shannon's Eyes (Single, Maxi) Oasis, Oasis Germany 1985 Sell This Version
663 021 Giorgio Moroder Project featuring Paul Engemann Giorgio Moroder Project featuring Paul Engemann - To Be Number One (Summer 1990)(CD, Maxi) Virgin, Sugar (2) 663 021 Germany 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit