Peter Van De Veire

Peter Van De Veire

Real Name:
Peter Maurits Marie Van de Veire
Profile:
Presenter, DJ, singer and founder of the radio station 'MNM' born on 1st December 1971 at Eeklo (Belgium)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Peter Van De Veire
[a422396]

Artist

Peter Van De Veire Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

509992649928, none Peter Van De Veire Neem Me Mee(CD, Single) Capitol Records, Één 509992649928, none Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
none Peter* & Julie* Peter* & Julie* - Koud Hé(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mostiko none Belgium 2017