Sevdaliza

Real Name:
Sevda Alizadeh
Profile:
Iranian-Dutch singer, songwriter and record producer, born 1 September 1987 in Tehran, Iran. Owner of Twisted Elegance.
Sites:
[a4223984]

Artist

Sevdaliza Discography Tracks

Albums

Sevdaliza - ISON album art Sevdaliza ISON (Album) Twisted Elegance US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Sevdaliza - Children Of Silk album art Sevdaliza Children Of Silk(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Not On Label none Netherlands 2015
none Sevdaliza - The Suspended Kid album art Sevdaliza The Suspended Kid(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Twisted Elegance none US 2015
none Sevdaliza - Time album art Sevdaliza Time(File, AAC, Single, 256) Twisted Elegance none US 2016
none Sevdaliza - Mad Woman album art Sevdaliza Mad Woman(File, AAC, Single, 256) Twisted Elegance none US 2017
Sevdaliza - The Calling album art Sevdaliza The Calling (EP) Music On Vinyl UK 2018 Sell This Version