LaToya London

LaToya London

Real Name:
LaToya Renee London
Profile:
Born December 29, 1978 in San Francisco, California. Is an American R&B and soul singer and actress, who was the fourth-place finalist on the third season of the reality/talent-search television series American Idol.
Sites:
Variations:

LaToya London Discography

Albums

LaToya London Love & Life (Album) Peak Records (5) US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Latoya London Appreciate (Single, Maxi) Peak Records (5) US 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit