Masaki Takamura

Masaki Takamura

Real Name:
高村政貴 (Masaki Takamura)
Profile:
Born in Japan, August 25, 1965.

Recording Engineer at Onkio Haus.
Variations:

Masaki Takamura Discography

Technical

Yumi Matsutoya Yumi Matsutoya - Alarm À La Mode (Album) Express Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Seigen Ono Seigen Ono - The Green Chinese Table (Album) Venture Greece 1988 Sell This Version
CSCL 1150 Dove (22) Dove (22) - Parallel Trip(CD, Album) CBS/Sony CSCL 1150 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
TKCA-30242 Portable Rock Portable Rock - Dance Volunteer(CD, Album, RE) Wax Records (5) TKCA-30242 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
TOCT-6471 Original Love Original Love - Soul Liberation(CD, Album) Eastworld TOCT-6471 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
VIVL-139 Schaft Schaft - Switchblade - Visual Mix(VHS, NTSC) Invitation VIVL-139 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
AMCM-4203 Chiwaki Mayumi* Chiwaki Mayumi* - Singles(CD, Album) EastWest Japan AMCM-4203 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
RES-24 Elodia Kāne* Elodia Kāne* - Elodia Kāne(CD, Album) Respect Record RES-24 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Takako Uehara Takako Uehara - Pupa (Album) Sonic Groove (2) Japan 2003 Sell This Version
SECL 139 Soul'd OUT Soul'd OUT - To All Tha Dreamers(CD, Maxi) SME Records SECL 139 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Acoustic Asturias Acoustic Asturias - Marching Grass On The Hill (Album) Avex Io Japan 2006 Sell This Version
KICA 1398~99 Namco Bandai Games Inc. Namco Bandai Games Inc. - Ace Combat Zero The Belkan War (Original Soundtrack)(2xCD, Album) King Records KICA 1398~99 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
TFCC-89194 Halfby Halfby - Star Track(CD, Single, Promo) Kimi TFCC-89194 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Utada Hikaru Hymne à L'amour ~愛のアンセム~ Utada Hikaru - Utada Hikaru Single Collection Vol. 2 (Album, Comp, EP) Eastworld Japan 2010 Sell This Version
EYCA-10628/B Tia (19) ニルバナ (as 高村政貴) Tia (19) - Nirubana = ニルバナ(CD, Single, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) DIVE II Entertainment EYCA-10628/B Japan 2015 Sell This Version