Blut & Kasse

Real Name:
Benjamin Koeberlein
Profile:
German Rapper born on August 3rd, 1984 in Würzburg, Bavaria.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a4228755]

Artist

Albums

BUK 001 Blut & Kasse - Macher Oder Träumer album art Blut & Kasse Macher Oder Träumer(CD, Album) Wolfpack Entertainment BUK 001 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
MM 001 Blut & Kasse - 100% Macher album art Pedaz & Blut & Kasse Pedaz & Blut & Kasse - 100% Macher(CD, Album) Wolfpack Entertainment, Machermusik MM 001 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
MM002 Blut & Kasse - Machermodus album art Blut & Kasse Machermodus(CD, Album) Wolfpack Entertainment, Machermusik, Universal Music Group MM002 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
MM 004 Blut & Kasse - Jooj album art Blut & Kasse Jooj(CD, Album) Wolfpack Entertainment MM 004 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit