Ad

user48736353001

user48736353001

Real Name:Richard David James
Profile:

Richard's username on Soundcloud in 2015 when he started uploading unreleased songs. Before the end of the year he had changed his username to user18081971 (a reference to his birthdate of the 18th of August 1971) and continued uploading.
Some of the tracks uploaded to soundcloud were streaming-only rather than streaming and downloadable, affecting whether or not they're eligible for inclusion on discogs.

Sites:archive.org , Google , Soundcloud
Aliases:Aphex Twin, Blue Calx (2), Bradley Strider, Brian Tregaskin, Caustic Window, GAK, Karen Tregaskin, Phonic Boy On Dope, Polygon Window, Power-Pill, Q-Chastic, Ricardo Jamiro, Richard D. James, Rutchkfard Games, Smojphace, Soit - P.P., The Dice Man, The Tuss, user18081971

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

No items available in the Marketplace

Learn more about selling on Discogs

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0