Shiprinski

Shiprinski

Real Name:
Stas Shiprinski
Profile:
Ukranian DJ / Producer, born in August 17th, 1986. Based in Odessa.
Sites:
Variations:

Shiprinski Discography

Albums

od al000190 Shiprinski Music For My Life(CD, Album) Одиссей, Планета Хитов od al000190 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ABSDEE016 Shiprinski Falling In Love EP(CDr, EP) Abstraction Deep ABSDEE016 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
DD037 Shiprinski Epilogue EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Deepology Digital DD037 Russia 2009
2600netEP079 Shiprinski Holy Melancholy EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 2600 Records 2600netEP079 Germany 2010
DD050 Shiprinski Rayo De Plata EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Deepology Digital DD050 Russia 2011

Miscellaneous

rea dj001 Shiprinski Indiana (Lost Ferris Wheel Mash Up Mix)(File, MP3, 256) Reamp3 Underground rea dj001 Russia 2007
DD021 Shiprinski Midnight Plaza(3xFile, MP3, 320) Deepology Digital DD021 Russia 2008

Videos (7) Edit