Martin Schulte

Real Name:
Marat Shibaev
Profile:
Russian Deep/Dub Techno/Ambient producer, born 7 April 1988 in Kazan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

red003 Martin Schulte - Close Your Eyes And Listen album art Martin Schulte Close Your Eyes And Listen(File, MP3, Album, VBR) Red-Netlabel red003 Germany 2006
SN042 Martin Schulte - Enigma album art Martin Schulte Enigma(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Sinergy Networks SN042 Spain 2006
[op3n]023 Martin Schulte - Mixtape 23 album art Martin Schulte Mixtape 23(File, MP3, Mixed) Op3n.net [op3n]023 Spain 2007
PNG001 Martin Schulte - Sunset album art Martin Schulte Sunset(CD, Album) Pongo PNG001 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Martin Schulte - Depth Of Soul album art Martin Schulte Depth Of Soul (Album) Lantern Japan 2008 Sell This Version
none Martin Schulte - Live Act At Bort 42 05.12.2008 (Rostov On Don [Russia]) album art Martin Schulte Live Act At Bort 42 05.12.2008 (Rostov On Don [Russia])(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Martin Schulte Self-released) none Russia 2008
none Martin Schulte - Exclusive Live Act Shibuya Edition album art Martin Schulte Exclusive Live Act Shibuya Edition(CDr, Promo) Lantern none Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Martin Schulte - Odysseia album art Martin Schulte Odysseia (Album) Lantern Japan 2009 Sell This Version
SN063 Martin Schulte - On The Moon album art Martin Schulte On The Moon(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Sinergy Networks SN063 Spain 2009
none Martin Schulte Live Act 30.04.09 @ Shanti (Moscow)(File, MP3, VBR) Not On Label (Martin Schulte Self-released) none Russia 2009
RNR011 Martin Schulte - Silent Stars album art Martin Schulte Silent Stars(CD, Album) RareNoise Records RNR011 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Martin Schulte - Treasure album art Martin Schulte Treasure (Album) Lantern Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Martin Schulte - Slow Beauty album art Martin Schulte Slow Beauty (Album) Lantern Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Martin Schulte - Forest album art Martin Schulte Forest (Album) Lantern Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Martin Schulte - Seasons album art Martin Schulte Seasons (Album) Lantern Japan 2017 Sell This Version
LANT022 Martin Schulte - Ocean album art Martin Schulte Ocean(CD, Album) Lantern LANT022 Japan 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SMT011 Martin Schulte - Chain Reaction album art Martin Schulte Chain Reaction(3xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Stille Macht Taub SMT011 Germany 2006
FLD003 Martin Schulte - Mercy album art Martin Schulte Mercy(4xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Fluidos FLD003 Spain 2006
grat003 Martin Schulte - Mono EP album art Martin Schulte Mono EP(2xFile, MP3, EP) Green Rat Records grat003 Russia 2006
tro15 Martin Schulte - Underwater EP album art Martin Schulte Underwater EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Tropic Netlabel tro15 Germany 2006
SMT007 Martin Schulte - Emotions album art Martin Schulte Emotions(File, MP3, EP) Stille Macht Taub SMT007 Germany 2006
rnls004 Martin Schulte - Far Away album art Martin Schulte Far Away(CDr, Mini, Ltd) Rednetic Recordings rnls004 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Martin Schulte - Odysseia Bonus album art Martin Schulte Odysseia Bonus(CDr, EP, Ltd) Lantern none Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Martin Schulte - Urban Spirit album art Martin Schulte Urban Spirit Telrae Germany 2011 Sell This Version
PIC027 Martin Schulte - Airlines EP album art Martin Schulte Airlines EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Plaza In Crowd PIC027 Japan 2011