Александр Васильев

Александр Васильев

Real Name:
Александр Георгиевич Васильев
Profile:
Russian guitarist, singer, songwriter born 1969 in Sankt-Peterburg. In 1992 in common with Александр Морозов founded folk/indie rock band Сплин.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Александр Васильев Discography Tracks

Albums

Александр Васильев Черновики (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2004 Sell This Version