Linda Lovelace

Real Name:
Linda Susan Boreman
Profile:
Linda Lovelace (born January 10, 1949, The Bronx, New York, USA – died April 22, 2002, Denver, Colorado, USA) was an American pornographic actress. She later became a Christian and a spokeswoman for the anti-pornography movement.
Sites:

Linda Lovelace Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CAT 050 EP, INC-03 Linda Lovelace - New Deal album art K-Rock I'm Ready and 3 more… K-Rock - New Deal(12", EP + 7") Rephlex, Party Inc. CAT 050 EP, INC-03 UK 2002 Sell This Version

Mixes

Linda Lovelace - Adult Contemporary album art Various Deep Throat Various - Adult Contemporary (Comp) Not On Label US 2004 Sell This Version
WH-3018 Linda Lovelace - Ocean Drive - The Mix Vol. 1 album art Susan Morabito Luv U More Susan Morabito - Ocean Drive - The Mix Vol. 1(CD, Comp, Mixed) Whirling Records WH-3018 US Unknown Sell This Version