Mato Valtonen

Mato Valtonen

Real Name:
Markku Juhani Valtonen
Profile:
Finnish musician, born February 21st, 1955 in Loimaa, Finland.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mato Valtonen Discography

Albums

BEC 4000 Sakke* & Mato* Sakke* & Mato* - Suomen Poliisit(Cass) Beta (2) BEC 4000 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
JHN2512 Sakke* & Mato* Sakke* & Mato* - Tohtori Pöhön Aerobix!(LP, Album) Johanna JHN2512 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
KOFF 1 Mato Valtonen, Sakke Järvenpää Mato Valtonen, Sakke Järvenpää - Pullakuskien Parhaita(Cass) Johanna Kustannus KOFF 1 Finland 1991 Sell This Version