Horst Ehmke

Real Name:
Horst Paul August Ehmke
Profile:
German lawyer, law professor and politician (SPD), born 4 February 1927 in Danzig (today Gdańsk, Poland), died 12 March 2017 in Bonn.
Sites:
[a4237259]

Artist

Vocals

80 735 Horst Ehmke - Pol(H)itparade 2 - Die Liedermacher Aus Bonn album art Various Dichterlesung Various - Pol(H)itparade 2 - Die Liedermacher Aus Bonn(LP, Album) CBS 80 735 Germany 1975 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Qu 7001 Horst Ehmke - Ein Lebensbild In Dokumenten Und Zeugnissen album art Gustav W. Heinemann* Gustav W. Heinemann* - Ein Lebensbild In Dokumenten Und Zeugnissen(LP) Quadriga-Ton Qu 7001 Germany Unknown Sell This Version