Kim Fleming

Kim Fleming

Real Name:
Kimberly Denise Fleming
Profile:
American singer, born November 16, 1959 in Nashville, Tennessee. Longtime Nashville session backing vocalist and contractor, she has also appeared on several jingles, television shows and film scores.
Sites:
Variations:

Kim Fleming Discography Tracks

Compilations

SPD1556, G2 7243 8 51556 2 8 Various The Punishment Of Our Peace - Recitative Various - Emmanuel A Musical Celebration Of The Life Of Christ(CD, Album, Comp) Sparrow Records, Sparrow Records SPD1556, G2 7243 8 51556 2 8 USA & Canada 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit