K.S. Chitra

Real Name:
Chithra Krishnan Nair
Profile:
Born on July 27, 1963 at Trivandrum, in Kerala (South India), she is known as the "Nightingale of South India".
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

HELPFK004 Chitra - Gruff Rhys Supports Finders Keepers album art Gruff Rhys Sey Sey Kadhal (as K.S. Chitra) Gruff Rhys - Gruff Rhys Supports Finders Keepers(CD, Comp, Ltd) Finders Keepers Records HELPFK004 UK 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit