Shaan

Shaan

Real Name:
Shantanu Mukherjee
Profile:
Shaan is an Indian playback singer who was born on 30 September 1972.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Shaan

Shaan Discography

Albums

7243 849278 2 0 Shaan Tanha Dil ...(CD, Album) Virgin 7243 849278 2 0 India 2000 Sell This Version
none Shaan Aksar(CD, Album, Copy Prot., Promo) Hero Honda none India 2003 Sell This Version
00946 354984 2 4 Shaan Tishnagi(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Virgin Records (India) Pvt. Ltd. 00946 354984 2 4 India 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

7243 598825 4 3 Shaan Se* Kya Aap Closeup Karte Hai?(Cass, Comp, Promo) EMI 7243 598825 4 3 India 2004 Sell This Version