Ben Bledsoe

Ben Bledsoe

Real Name:
Benjamin Frederick Bledsoe
Profile:
Californian singer and bass player, born on May 11, 1982 in Pleasant Hill.
In Groups:

Ben Bledsoe Discography

Writing & Arrangement

74321 97321 9 Natural (2) Paradise Natural (2) - Keep It Natural(DVD, PAL) BMG Ariola München GmbH 74321 97321 9 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
82876 59926 2 Natural (2) 3 Miles Natural (2) - Let Me Just Fly(CD, Maxi, Enh, Ltd) Trans Continental Records, Modul 82876 59926 2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
5050467-2172-2-5, 34 588 4 Various Let Me Just Fly (Original) Various - The Dome Vol. 29(2xCD, Comp, Copy Prot., Clu) Warner Strategic Marketing, Bertelsmann Club 5050467-2172-2-5, 34 588 4 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version

Production

Natural (2) Paradise Natural (2) - Keep It Natural (Album) BMG Ariola München GmbH Germany 2002 Sell This Version
82876 51390 2 Natural (2) Drownin' (Interlude) Natural (2) - It's Only Natural(CD) Modul, BMG 82876 51390 2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version