Marc Terenzi

Marc Terenzi

Real Name:
Marc Eric Terenzi
Profile:
Singer and guitar player, born on June 27, 1978 in Natick, Massachusetts.
Married to Sarah Connor from 2004 to 2008. Divorced in March 2010.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a423843]

Artist

Marc Terenzi Discography Tracks

Albums

Marc Terenzi Awesome (Album) X-cell Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
1782376 Terenzi* Black Roses(CD, Album) X-cell Records 1782376 Europe 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

80876757712 Marc Terenzi Can't Breathe Without You(CD, Single, Enh) X-Cell Records 80876757712 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
82876 72728 2 Marc Terenzi Love To Be Loved By You(CD, Single, Enh) X-cell Records 82876 72728 2 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
82876 70816 2 Marc Terenzi Heat Between The Sheets(CD, Maxi, Enh) X-cell Records 82876 70816 2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
88697 02270 2 Marc Terenzi You Complete My Soul(CD, Maxi) X-cell Records 88697 02270 2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
1781450 Terenzi* Billie Jean(CD, Maxi, Enh) X-Cell Records 1781450 Germany 2008 Sell This Version