Vanusa

Vanusa

Real Name:
Vanusa Santos Flores
Profile:
Brazilian singer, born 22 September 1947.
Variations:
Viewing All | Vanusa

Vanusa Discography

Albums

BBL-1444 Vanusa Vanusa(LP, Album, Mono) RCA Victor BBL-1444 Brazil 1968 Sell This Version
BBL-1505 Vanusa Vanusa(LP) RCA BBL-1505 Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
BSL-1546 Vanusa Untitled(LP, Album) RCA BSL-1546 Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
Vanusa Vanusa (Album) Continental (3) Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
Vanusa Vanusa (Album) Continental (3) Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
110.0012 Vanusa Amigos Novos E Antigos(LP, Album) RCA Victor 110.0012 Brazil 1975 Sell This Version
103.0305 Vanusa Viva Vanusa(LP) RCA Victor 103.0305 1979 Sell This Version
103.0389 Vanusa Vanusa(LP) RCA Victor 103.0389 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
103.0422 Vanusa Vanusa(LP, Album) RCA Victor 103.0422 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
103.0558 Vanusa Primeira Estrela(LP, Album) RCA Victor 103.0558 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
825 686-1 Vanusa Vanusa(LP, Album) Barclay 825 686-1 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
TT 501.007 Vanusa Mudanças(LP, Album) Inverno & Verão TT 501.007 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
835 444-1 Vanusa Cheiro De Luz(LP, Album) Disco Ban 835 444-1 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
SRV 036 Vanusa Vanusa Santos Flores(CD, Album) Saravá Discos SRV 036 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LC-6360 Vanusa Pra Nunca Mais Chorar / O Geghege(7") RCA Victor LC-6360 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
LCD-1195 Vanusa Vanusa(7", EP) RCA Victor LCD-1195 Brazil 1968 Sell This Version
LC-6406 Vanusa Aonde Estás ? / Só Você(7") RCA LC-6406 Brazil 1968 Sell This Version
LCD-1199 Vanusa O Mundo Colorido De(7", EP) RCA Victor LCD-1199 Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
LC-6540 Vanusa Hey Joe / Teu Regresso(7") RCA Victor LC-6540 Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
LC-6612 Vanusa O Que É Meu É Teu / Que Você Está Fazendo Nêste Lugar Tão Frio(7", Single) RCA LC-6612 Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
101.0093 Vanusa Homem(7") RCA Victor 101.0093 Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
CS 50.541 Vanusa Manhãs De Setembro / Estou Fazendo Hora(7") Continental (3) CS 50.541 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
ESP CS 001 Vanusa Manhãs De Setembro(7", S/Edition) Continental (3) ESP CS 001 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
LD-33-972 Vanusa Vanusa(7", EP) Continental (3) LD-33-972 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
1.01.201.062 Vanusa Sonhos de um palhaço / Você depende / Perto das estrelas / Sombras de veludo(7", EP) Continental (3) 1.01.201.062 Brazil 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit