Tomcraft

Real Name:
Thomas Brückner
Profile:
German DJ and producer, born on 12th June 1975 in Regensburg, Germany.
He is the founder of Craft Music and Great Stuff Recordings.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

013 626-2 All I Got — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* All I Got (Album) Urban, Universal, Kosmo Records 013 626-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
950791-4 MUC — Tomcraft Tomcraft MUC (Album) Urban, Kosmo Records 950791-4 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS2090 HyperSexyConscious — Tomcraft Tomcraft HyperSexyConscious (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Kosmo Records KOS2090 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
M 346-2 For The Queen — Tomcraft Tomcraft For The Queen (Album) Kosmo Records M 346-2 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

kth 009 Viva — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* Viva Kosmothority kth 009 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
74321 31400 2 This Is No House — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* & Mephisto (2) DJ Tomcraft* & Mephisto (2) - This Is No House (Maxi) Kosmo Records 74321 31400 2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
kth 005 Rollercoaster — Tomcraft Tomcraft Rollercoaster(12") Kosmothority kth 005 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
kos 004 Prosac — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* Prosac Kosmo Records kos 004 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS 007 Mind — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* Mind (Maxi) Kosmo Records KOS 007 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
kth 011 Unicum — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* Unicum(12") Kosmothority kth 011 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS 029 The Lord — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* The Lord Kosmo Records KOS 029 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS 016 Powerplant — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* Powerplant Kosmo Records KOS 016 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
74321 61721 2 The Mission — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* The Mission (Maxi, Single) Kosmo Records 74321 61721 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS 013 The Circle — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* The Circle (Maxi) Kosmo Records KOS 013 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS 041 25.17 — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* Feat. Samuel L. Jackson DJ Tomcraft* Feat. Samuel L. Jackson - 25.17 (Maxi) Kosmo Records, Kosmo Records KOS 041 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS 046 Gothic — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* Gothic Kosmo Records KOS 046 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
74321 65754 1 Punk Da Funk — Tomcraft Tomcraft vs. Housepunk Tomcraft vs. Housepunk - Punk Da Funk (Maxi) Kosmo Records 74321 65754 1 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS 2007 Versus — Tomcraft Tomcraft vs. Sunbeam Tomcraft vs. Sunbeam - Versus (Maxi) Kosmo Records, Kontor Records KOS 2007 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Wild! 008 Silence — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* Silence (Maxi) Kosmo Records, Kosmo Records Wild! 008 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS050, KOS 050 Flashback — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* Flashback(12") Kosmo Records, Kosmo Records KOS050, KOS 050 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS 2026, KOS2026 All I Got — Tomcraft Tomcraft & Eniac Tomcraft & Eniac - All I Got (Maxi) Kosmo Records, Kosmo Records KOS 2026, KOS2026 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TP9157MX Prosac — Tomcraft DJ Tomcraft* Prosac (Maxi) Kosmo Records TP9157MX Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS 2031 R, KOS 2031R Overdose — Tomcraft Tomcraft Overdose (Maxi) Kosmo Records KOS 2031 R, KOS 2031R Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KOS 2041 Bang Bang — Tomcraft Tomcraft Bang Bang Kosmo Records KOS 2041 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
065 710-2 Loneliness — Tomcraft Tomcraft Loneliness (Single, Maxi) Kosmo Records 065 710-2 France 2002 Sell This Version