DJ Cavallo

DJ Cavallo

Real Name:
Gianluigi Cavallo
Profile:
Italian DJ & Singer (from 1999 until 11/2006 with Litfiba), born 9 Aug 1968 in Parma - Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

DJ Cavallo Discography

Singles & EPs

DJ Cavallo Brooklyn DDM Records Italy 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit