Tomo (4)

Tomo (4)

Real Name:
阿部智子 (Abe Tomoko)
Profile:
Japanese vocalist. Born in Chiba on September 2, 1974.
In Groups:

Tomo (4) Discography Tracks

Vocals

NSCD-003 Sha Cho Mouse* Sha Cho Mouse* - Photo-Synthesizer(CD) NS-Com NSCD-003 UK 1998 Sell This Version
NSC-CD003 Sha Cho Mouse* Sha Cho Mouse* - Photo-Synthesizer(CD) NS-Com NSC-CD003 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Various Crazy Clocks Various - Stone.Scissors.Paper. 01.Stone (Comp) Play Label Japan 2000 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

NSCD-007 Sha'Cho Mouse Sha'Cho Mouse - Ice Scream / Ice.B (Aisubeki Sekai)(CD, Maxi) NS-Com NSCD-007 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Various Crazy Clocks Various - Stone.Scissors.Paper. 01.Stone (Comp) Play Label Japan 2000 Sell This Version
IDCV-1001 Sha'Cho Mouse Core Sha'Cho Mouse - Nifce Edge(CD, Album) Porcupine IDCV-1001 Japan 2003 Sell This Version