Buddy Blue

Buddy Blue

Real Name:
Bernard Seigal
Profile:
Born 30 December 1957 - Died 2 April 2006
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Buddy Blue

Buddy Blue Discography

Albums

R2 70779 Buddy Blue Guttersnipes 'n' Zealots(CD, Album) R.N.A. Rhino New Artists R2 70779 US 1991 Sell This Version
CCD BB102 Buddy Blue Dipsomania!(CD, Album) Clarence Records CCD BB102 US 1999 Sell This Version
BPE 2001 Buddy Blue Sordid Lives(CD, Album) Bizarre Planet Entertainment BPE 2001 US 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PRO2 90066 Buddy Blue Guttersnipes 'n' Zealots(CD, Promo, Smplr) R.N.A. Rhino New Artists PRO2 90066 US 1991 Sell This Version