Sylvester Stallone

Sylvester Stallone

Real Name:
Sylvester Gardenzio Stallone
Profile:
American actor, director and screenwriter, born 6 July 1946 in New York City, New York, USA. He is the brother of American rock singer Frank Stallone and was married to Brigitte Nielsen from 1985 to 1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a424557]

Artist

Videos (2) Edit