David Alvarez

David Alvarez

Real Name:
David Álvarez Tudela
Profile:
Spanish Makina/Hard Trance DJ & producer.
Born: 1973 in Girona
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a424616]

Artist

David Alvarez Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

NM1303MX PastisBuenriSkudero - Pont Aeri Pont Aeri and 1 more… PastisBuenriSkudero - Pont Aeri - Pont Aeri(12", Maxi) Max Music NM1303MX Spain 1996 Sell This Version
X Que?* GHB Melody Pastis (as D. Alvarez) X Que?* - X Que? Vol. 1 (Maxi) Max Music Spain 1996 Sell This Version
X Que?* X Que?* - Vol. 3 (Maxi) DJ's At Work Spain 1997 Sell This Version
NM5037MX Pastis & Buenri Pastis & Buenri - Vol. 2 - In Vino Veritas(12") DJ's At Work NM5037MX Spain 1997 Sell This Version
X Que?* X Que?* - Vol. 2 (Maxi) DJ's At Work Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Pastis & Buenri With Frank T.R.A.X. Pastis & Buenri With Frank T.R.A.X. - The Noise Sindicate DJ's At Work Spain 1998 Sell This Version
Xque? Xque? - Vol. 5 (Maxi) DJ's At Work Spain 1998 Sell This Version
NM5103MX Drumstore Between Two Worlds (as D. Alvarez) and 1 more… Drumstore - Between Two Worlds(12", Maxi) DJ's At Work NM5103MX Spain 1998 Sell This Version
The Prophets (2) By Pastis & Buenri With CJ Rolo The Prophets (2) By Pastis & Buenri With CJ Rolo - Amazon-E Dj's At Work Spain 1998 Sell This Version
NM5104MX DJ Ruboy DJ Ruboy - Confussion(12") DJ's At Work NM5104MX Spain 1998 Sell This Version
UT7017MXPIC Xque* Different Melody Xque* - Vol. 6(12", Pic) Uptempo UT7017MXPIC Spain 1999 Sell This Version
UT7023MX DJ Sek (3) & DJ Pont-6 DJ Sek (3) & DJ Pont-6 - Arnica(12") Uptempo UT7023MX Spain 1999 Sell This Version
UT7003MX No Silence No Silence - Kill The Silence(12") Uptempo UT7003MX Spain 1999 Sell This Version
UT7004MX Game Over (2) Game Over (2) - Vibrations(12") Uptempo UT7004MX Spain 1999 Sell This Version
UT7012MX Chromosome (2) Chromosome (2) - Chrome(12") Uptempo UT7012MX Spain 1999 Sell This Version
TP9001MX Kaos (20) Kaos (20) - Atmosphere(12") Temprogressive TP9001MX Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Xque* Xque* - Vol. 7 Uptempo Spain 2001 Sell This Version
72-002 Pastis & Buenri Pastis & Buenri - I'm Sailing / Hypnotize(12", Pic) Xque Records, Bit Music 72-002 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
72-098 Xque* Xque* - X Que? Vol. 8(12", Blu) Xque Records, Bit Music 72-098 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
72-422 Pastis & Buenri Stripped (Remix V.O.1) Pastis & Buenri - Stripped (Remix)(12", Ora) Xque Records, Bit Music 72-422 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
72632 Pastis & Buenri Pastis & Buenri - Adrenalin(12", RE) Xque Records, Bit Music 72632 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
72742 Various Dark Spirit (as D.Alvarez) Various - Melodies EP Vol. 2(12", EP, Cle) Bit Music 72742 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
72750 Various Camouflage Base (as D.Alvarez) Various - Golden Bases EP Vol. 5(12", EP) Bit Music 72750 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
72707 Pastis vs David Traya Pastis vs David Traya - Dark Spirit(12") Xque Records, Bit Music 72707 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
3125812 Various Camouflage (as D. Alvarez) and 1 more… Various - Makineros(2xCD, Comp + 2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Wagram Music 3125812 France 2007 Sell This Version