Fernando Trueba

Fernando Trueba

Real Name:
Fernando Rodríguez Trueba
Profile:
Spanish book editor, screenwriter, film director and producer, born January 18, 1955 in Madrid, Spain.
Sites:

Fernando Trueba Discography

Albums

Fernando Trueba Presents Bebo* & Cigala* Fernando Trueba Presents Bebo* & Cigala* - Blanco Y Negro (En Vivo) (Album) Calle 54 Records, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Videos

D0151 Fernando Trueba Calle 54(2xDVD, Multichannel, PAL) Manga Films D0151 Spain 2000 Sell This Version