Riggs (2)

Real Name:
Mike Robinson
Profile:
Born April 23, 1971 in Arkansas.
Aliases:

Riggs (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Riggs (2) - Blah...Blah...Blah...Love Songs For The New Millennium album art Scum Of The Earth (2) Scum Of The Earth (2) - Blah...Blah...Blah...Love Songs For The New Millennium (Album) Eclipse Records (7) Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ECLP 9017-2 Riggs (2) - Sleaze Freak album art Scum Of The Earth (2) I Am Monster Scum Of The Earth (2) - Sleaze Freak(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC, Lin) Eclipse Records (7) ECLP 9017-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Riggs (2) - K.P. Riot Brigade album art K.P. Riot Brigade Violence with a Halo K.P. Riot Brigade - K.P. Riot Brigade(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320 + 11xFile, AIFF, Album + ) Cyber World Music none US 2016

Instruments & Performance

Riggs (2) - Hellbilly Deluxe album art Rob Zombie Rob Zombie - Hellbilly Deluxe (Album) Geffen Records Japan 1998 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-1213 Riggs (2) - Dragula album art Rob Zombie Rob Zombie - Dragula(CD, Single, Promo, Dig) Geffen Records PRO-CD-1213 US 1998 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-1240 Riggs (2) - Living Dead Girl album art Rob Zombie Rob Zombie - Living Dead Girl(CD, Single, Promo, Dig) Geffen Records PRO-CD-1240 US 1998 Sell This Version
PRO-C-1221 Riggs (2) - Hellbilly Deluxe album art Rob Zombie Rob Zombie - Hellbilly Deluxe(Cass, Promo) Geffen Records PRO-C-1221 USA & Canada 1998 Sell This Version
Riggs (2) - The Life And Crimes Of Alice Cooper album art Alice Cooper (2) Hands Of Death (Spookshow 2000 Mix) Alice Cooper (2) - The Life And Crimes Of Alice Cooper (Comp) Rhino Records (2) Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Riggs (2) - American Made Music To Strip By album art Rob Zombie Rob Zombie - American Made Music To Strip By (Album) Geffen Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Riggs (2) - The Sinister Urge album art Rob Zombie Rob Zombie - The Sinister Urge (Album) Geffen Records Australasia 2001 Sell This Version
Riggs (2) - Blah...Blah...Blah...Love Songs For The New Millennium album art Scum Of The Earth (2) Scum Of The Earth (2) - Blah...Blah...Blah...Love Songs For The New Millennium (Album) Eclipse Records (7) Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ECLP 9017-2 Riggs (2) - Sleaze Freak album art Scum Of The Earth (2) Bombshell From Hell Scum Of The Earth (2) - Sleaze Freak(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC, Lin) Eclipse Records (7) ECLP 9017-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Riggs (2) - K.P. Riot Brigade album art K.P. Riot Brigade Breathe Again and 1 more… K.P. Riot Brigade - K.P. Riot Brigade(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320 + 11xFile, AIFF, Album + ) Cyber World Music none US 2016

Writing & Arrangement

Riggs (2) - The Sinister Urge album art Rob Zombie Iron Head Rob Zombie - The Sinister Urge (Album) Geffen Records Australasia 2001 Sell This Version
Riggs (2) - The Scorpion King: Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture album art Various Iron Head Various - The Scorpion King: Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture (Album) Universal Records Canada 2002 Sell This Version
Riggs (2) - Blah...Blah...Blah...Love Songs For The New Millennium album art Scum Of The Earth (2) Scum Of The Earth (2) - Blah...Blah...Blah...Love Songs For The New Millennium (Album) Eclipse Records (7) Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ECLP 9017-2 Riggs (2) - Sleaze Freak album art Scum Of The Earth (2) The Devil Made Me Do It 2 and 1 more… Scum Of The Earth (2) - Sleaze Freak(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC, Lin) Eclipse Records (7) ECLP 9017-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Riggs (2) - K.P. Riot Brigade album art K.P. Riot Brigade Breathe Again and 1 more… K.P. Riot Brigade - K.P. Riot Brigade(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320 + 11xFile, AIFF, Album + ) Cyber World Music none US 2016

Production

Riggs (2) - Blah...Blah...Blah...Love Songs For The New Millennium album art Scum Of The Earth (2) Scum Of The Earth (2) - Blah...Blah...Blah...Love Songs For The New Millennium (Album) Eclipse Records (7) Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ECLP 9017-2 Riggs (2) - Sleaze Freak album art Scum Of The Earth (2) Scum Of The Earth (2) - Sleaze Freak(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC, Lin) Eclipse Records (7) ECLP 9017-2 US 2007 Sell This Version

Technical

none Riggs (2) - K.P. Riot Brigade album art K.P. Riot Brigade K.P. Riot Brigade - K.P. Riot Brigade(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320 + 11xFile, AIFF, Album + ) Cyber World Music none US 2016