Blasko (2)

Blasko (2)

Real Name:
Rob Nicholson
Profile:
American metal/core bass guitarist.

Born November 24, 1969. Member of Cryptic Slaughter, Danzig, Drown, Prong, The Death Riders.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Blasko (2)

Blasko (2) Discography

Albums

Various God Of Thunder Various - Spin The Bottle - An All-Star Tribute To KISS (Album) KOCH Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Various Rudolph The Red Nosed Reindeer Various - We Wish You A Metal Xmas And A Headbanging New Year (Comp, EP) Armoury Records, Armoury Records US 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

VICP-62917 Various Motorbreath Various - Metallic Attack - Metallica The Ultimate Tribute(CD, Comp) Victor VICP-62917 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
MP3DM-172-5 Kiss God Of Thunder Kiss - Даёшь Музыку MP3 Collection CD3(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Star Records (20) MP3DM-172-5 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Kiss God Of Thunder Kiss - MP3 - Часть 2 (Comp) MP3 Music Collection Russia Unknown Sell This Version