Lars Nilsson

Real Name:
Lars Martin Nilsson
Profile:
Lars Nilsson, born on May 28, 1967 in Kållered, Sweden, is an engineer, a producer and a sound designer. He is also the owner of Nilento Studio and Nilento Records.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

LUP-S 770127 Lars Nilsson - Världens Kräftskiva album art Lars Nilsson Världens Kräftskiva(7", Single) LUP Records (2) LUP-S 770127 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version