Jay Lewis (2)

Real Name:
Jukka Sakari Lewis (formerly Homi)
Profile:
Finnish bass guitarist and vocalist, born 22. April 1963 in Helsinki, Finland.
Also known as Jukka Lewis.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

VERYCD5, 50999 514081 2 1 Jay Lewis (2) - Manhattan Files album art Jay Lewis (2) Manhattan Files(CD, Album) Recovery (2), Recovery (2) VERYCD5, 50999 514081 2 1 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
VERYCD 6 Jay Lewis (2) - Beat The Elite album art Jay Lewis (2) Beat The Elite(CD, Album) Afterglow Music VERYCD 6 Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VERYCDS1 Jay Lewis (2) - I Wanna Love You album art Jay Lewis (2) I Wanna Love You(CDr, Single) Recovery (2) VERYCDS1 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
VERYCDS2 Jay Lewis (2) Boulevard Of Frozen Dreams(CDr, EP) Recovery (2) VERYCDS2 Finland 2009 Sell This Version