Browning Bryant

Browning Bryant

Real Name:
John Baxter Browning Bryant
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born 24 January 1957.
[a425014]

Artist

Browning Bryant Discography Tracks

Albums

Browning Bryant Patches Dot Records Canada 1969 Sell This Version
LSP-4356 Browning Bryant One Time In A Million(LP) RCA Victor LSP-4356 US 1970 Sell This Version
Browning Bryant Browning Bryant (Album) Reprise Records US 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Browning Bryant Games That Grown Up Children Play / Hey Little Girl (Single) Dot Records US 1968 Sell This Version
Browning Bryant Patches (Single) Dot Records US 1969 Sell This Version
45-17236 Browning Bryant Poppa Says(7", Single, Promo) Dot Records 45-17236 US 1969 Sell This Version
REP 1201 Browning Bryant Liverpool Fool / Cover Girl(7", Single, Promo) Reprise Records REP 1201 US 1974 Sell This Version
Browning Bryant Little Altar Boy Dot Records US Unknown Sell This Version
47-9825 Browning Bryant One Time In A Million / Tina(7", Single) RCA Victor 47-9825 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit