Lupe Fuentes

Real Name:
Zuleidy Piedrahita Vergara
Profile:
American musician and actress, probably best known for her prior career as a pornographic actress. Born 27 January 1987 in Santiago de Cali, Colombia.
Sites:
[a4251000]

Artist

Singles & EPs

GMD279 Lupe Fuentes - Something Funky album art Lupe Fuentes & Level Groove Lupe Fuentes & Level Groove - Something Funky(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Guesthouse Music Digital GMD279 US 2014
PSTV013 Lupe Fuentes - I Think Of You EP album art Lupe Fuentes I Think Of You EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Positive Music (3) PSTV013 US 2014
NER23357 Lupe Fuentes - Wepa album art Lupe Fuentes Featuring Eric Bobo of Cypress Hill* Lupe Fuentes Featuring Eric Bobo of Cypress Hill* - Wepa(File, MP3, Single, 320) Nervous Records NER23357 US 2014
INHR425 Lupe Fuentes - Drop The Beat album art Lupe Fuentes Drop The Beat(File, MP3, Single) In House Records INHR425 US 2014
INHR449 Lupe Fuentes - Gotta Keep Holding On album art Lupe Fuentes Gotta Keep Holding On(File, MP3, Single) In House Records INHR449 US 2014
UCP0236 Lupe Fuentes - Don't Hold Back album art Lupe Fuentes Don't Hold Back(File, MP3, Single) Undercool Productions UCP0236 US 2014
UCP0244 Lupe Fuentes - Check It Out album art Lupe Fuentes Check It Out(File, MP3, Single) Undercool Productions UCP0244 US 2014
BB008 Lupe Fuentes - So High album art Lupe Fuentes So High(File, MP3, Single) Brobot Records BB008 US 2014
UCP0263 Lupe Fuentes - Twisting My Mind album art Lupe Fuentes Twisting My Mind(File, MP3, Single) Undercool Productions UCP0263 US 2015
SIMBLK059 Lupe Fuentes - House Flavor EP album art Lupe Fuentes House Flavor EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Simma Black SIMBLK059 UK 2015
UCP0269 Lupe Fuentes - Feel It album art Lupe Fuentes Feel It(File, MP3, Single) Undercool Productions UCP0269 US 2015
SIMBLK064A Lupe Fuentes - Fire Drill EP album art Lupe Fuentes Fire Drill EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Simma Black SIMBLK064A UK 2016
UTR063 Lupe Fuentes - Move It EP album art Lupe Fuentes Move It EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Undr The Radr UTR063 Germany 2018

Miscellaneous

ITLR001 Lupe Fuentes - Let It Feel Alright album art Lupe Fuentes Let It Feel Alright(File, MP3, 320) In The Loop Recordings (2) ITLR001 US 2015