Hugo Egon Balder

Hugo Egon Balder

Real Name:
Egon Hugo Balder
Profile:
German musician, producer, TV-show host, actor and cabaret artist.

He was born 22 March 1950 in Berlin, Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hugo Egon Balder Discography

Albums

2371 689 Hugo Egon Balder Elvira Hol' Dein Strumpfband Ab(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 689 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Hugo Egon Balder Ist Das Schön! (Album) RR Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

12 671 AT Egon Balder* Isolde / Fischers Fritz Fischt Frischen Fisch(7", Single) Hansa Record 12 671 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
13 855 AT Egon Balder* Doch Wenn Du Lachst, Dann Wirst Du Verlegen(7", Single) Hansa, Der Andere Song 13 855 AT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
2041940 Hugo Egon Balder Wir Zieh'n Uns Aus Und Spiel'n Mit Uns'ren Sachen(7") Polydor 2041940 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
2041 795 Hugo Egon Balder Elvira, Hol' Dein Strumpfband Ab(7", Single) Polydor 2041 795 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
101 167, 101 167-100 Hugo Egon Balder Wir Zieh'n Uns Aus(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 101 167, 101 167-100 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Balder* Kurfürstendamm (Maxi, Single) Ariola Europe 1982 Sell This Version
Balder* Schwarzfahrn (Single) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1982 Sell This Version
105 982, 105 982-100 Balder* Raus Aus'm Wohnklo - Rein In Die Disco(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 105 982, 105 982-100 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
105 276, 105 276-100 Balder* Tanze Mit Mir In Den Morgen / Hammer Jammer(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 105 276, 105 276-100 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Balder* Erna Kommt (Single, Maxi) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1984 Sell This Version
107 681 Hugo Egon Balder Toot - Toot(7", Single) Ariola 107 681 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
108 562 Hugo Egon Balder Ein Eigentor(7") White Records (3) 108 562 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Balder* Nimm's Easy - Sei Happy (Single, Maxi) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Hugo Egon Balder Itsy Bitsy Teeny Weeny... (Deutscher Original-Remix) (Maxi, Single) Global Satellite Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Hugo Egon Balder Single-Ling (Single Song) (Maxi, Single) Hansa Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Egon Balder* Maskenball Im Hochgebirge / Schmalzer In F (Single) Hansa Record Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit