Totte Wallin

Totte Wallin

Real Name:
Lars Torsten Wallin
Profile:
Swedish singer, musician and comedian, born 23 January 1952 in Enköping, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:

Totte Wallin Discography

Albums

MLP 15.591 Torsten Wallin* När Kulorna Rullar(LP) Metronome MLP 15.591 Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
MLP 15.616 Torsten Wallin* Grand Canyon(LP, Album) Metronome MLP 15.616 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
Totte Wallin Enköpingståge' (Album) Metronome Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Totte Wallin Kanotsyndromet (Album) Metronome Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
MLP 15.681 Totte Wallin Gyllene Noice(LP) Metronome MLP 15.681 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Totte Wallin Wallin's Trampolin (Album) Metronome Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
TOT 101 Totte Wallin Den lekfulla lögnen(LP, Album) His Masters Wife TOT 101 Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
Totte Wallin Lilla Essingen Blues (Album) Eagle Records (7) Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
Viking Junior JRLP 1 Magnus Härenstam, Totte Wallin, Gösta Linderholm, Siw Malmkvist, Susanne Alfvengren, Sten-Åke Cederhök, Tomas Von Brömssen, Gunilla Åkesson, Pierre Isacsson, Stig Grybe, Stefan Demert, Jeja Sundström, Christina Schollin, Jan Björklund, Hans Lindqvist Magnus Härenstam, Totte Wallin, Gösta Linderholm, Siw Malmkvist, Susanne Alfvengren, Sten-Åke Cederhök, Tomas Von Brömssen, Gunilla Åkesson, Pierre Isacsson, Stig Grybe, Stefan Demert, Jeja Sundström, Christina Schollin, Jan Björklund, Hans Lindqvist - Klas Klättermus Och De Andra Djuren I Hackebackeskogen(LP) Grammofon AB Electra Viking Junior JRLP 1 Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WB 16243 Torsten Wallin* Vårvisa / Pappskallar(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records WB 16243 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
Inger Öst & Torsten Wallin* Inger Öst & Torsten Wallin* - Du Hör En Sång (Ik Zie Een Ster - I See A Star) / En Grön Dröm Om Mej Metronome Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
J 27.192 Totte Wallin Morronpasset(7", Single) Metronome J 27.192 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
GLIM 1 Totte Wallin, Björn J:son Lindh Totte Wallin, Björn J:son Lindh - Stockholmsmelodi(7", Single) Eldorado (4) GLIM 1 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
J 27.204 Totte Wallin Gyllene Noice(7") Metronome J 27.204 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Totte Wallin Ge Facket En Chans (Give Peace A Chance) Metronome Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
J 27.238 Totte Wallin Jag Hatar Mitt Jobb (7", Single) Metronome J 27.238 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
J 27.235 Totte Wallin Carolas Farsa(7", Single) Metronome J 27.235 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
J 27.224 Totte Wallin Kärleken Är(7") Metronome J 27.224 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
J 27.248 Totte Wallin Speedy Gonzales(7", Single) Metronome J 27.248 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
ES 1019 Totte Wallin Salarakan(7", Single) Eagle Records (7) ES 1019 Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
ECDS 1040 Totte Wallin Nu Tar Vi Lilla Essingen(CD, Single) Eagle Records (7) ECDS 1040 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
TWCDS-004 Totte Wallin Mmm Blues(CD, Single) TW-Records TWCDS-004 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
ecds-10-29, none Totte Wallin Cd-singel Från Kommande Lp´n Lilla Essingen Blues(CD, Single, Promo, Multichannel) Eagle Records (7), CD Plant ecds-10-29, none Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit