Mike "Spud" Dupke

Real Name:
Mike Dupke
Profile:
American drummer, born in 1974 in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

SPITCD145 Mike "Spud" Dupke - Ignite album art Hair Of The Dog Hair Of The Dog - Ignite(CD, Album) Spitfire Records SPITCD145 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
none Mike "Spud" Dupke - Athens Burning 2011 album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Athens Burning 2011 (Single) Not On Label (W.A.S.P.) none 2012 Sell This Version
none Mike "Spud" Dupke - The Gods Of Thunder In Romania album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - The Gods Of Thunder In Romania (Single) Not On Label (W.A.S.P.) none Greece 2012 Sell This Version
none Mike "Spud" Dupke - The Headless Children In Sweden 2012 album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - The Headless Children In Sweden 2012(Lathe, 7", Single, Ltd, Num, Unofficial, Whi) Not On Label (W.A.S.P.) none Unknown Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

522 428-2 Mike "Spud" Dupke - Dance Naked album art John Mellencamp* l.u.v. John Mellencamp* - Dance Naked (Album, Comp) Mercury 522 428-2 Australia 1994 Sell This Version
CT 67676 Mike "Spud" Dupke - The Songs Of Jimmie Rodgers - A Tribute album art Various Gambling Bar Room Blues (as Michael Dupke) Various - The Songs Of Jimmie Rodgers - A Tribute (Album) Columbia CT 67676 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
SPITCD072, GAS 0000072 SPR, 553.0072.20 Mike "Spud" Dupke - Rise album art Hair Of The Dog Hair Of The Dog - Rise (Album) Spitfire Records SPITCD072, GAS 0000072 SPR, 553.0072.20 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
SPITCD145 Mike "Spud" Dupke - Ignite album art Hair Of The Dog Hair Of The Dog - Ignite(CD, Album) Spitfire Records SPITCD145 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
70022640672 Mike "Spud" Dupke - Dominator album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Dominator (Album) XIII BIS Records 70022640672 France 2007 Sell This Version
DEMCD 165 Mike "Spud" Dupke - Babylon album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Babylon (Album) Demolition Records DEMCD 165 UK 2009 Sell This Version
SC 224-0 Mike "Spud" Dupke - The Return To Psycho California album art Hotel Diablo Hotel Diablo - The Return To Psycho California (Album) Scarlet SC 224-0 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Mike "Spud" Dupke - The Gods Of Thunder In Romania album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - The Gods Of Thunder In Romania (Single) Not On Label (W.A.S.P.) none Greece 2012 Sell This Version
none Mike "Spud" Dupke - Athens Burning 2011 album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Athens Burning 2011 (Single) Not On Label (W.A.S.P.) none 2012 Sell This Version
none Mike "Spud" Dupke - Live In Moscow 23.05.2012 Arena Moscow Russia album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Live In Moscow 23.05.2012 Arena Moscow Russia(LP, Unofficial) Pro Communication Publique none France 2012 Sell This Version
none Mike "Spud" Dupke - Wild Child In Warsaw album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Wild Child In Warsaw(2xLP, Num, Unofficial) Not On Label (W.A.S.P.) none Poland 2012 Sell This Version
WPA-13100209 Mike "Spud" Dupke - City Bloody Death album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - City Bloody Death(CDr, Unofficial) Abyss (2) WPA-13100209 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none Mike "Spud" Dupke - Blind In Hellfest album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Blind In Hellfest Not On Label (W.A.S.P.) none France 2015 Sell This Version
NPR 600 Vinyl Mike "Spud" Dupke - Golgotha album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Golgotha (Album) Napalm Records NPR 600 Vinyl Austria 2015 Sell This Version
NPR 727 DB Mike "Spud" Dupke - Reidolized (The Soundtrack To The Crimson Idol) album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Reidolized (The Soundtrack To The Crimson Idol) (Album) Napalm Records NPR 727 DB USA & Europe 2018 Sell This Version
GOLDRR022 Mike "Spud" Dupke - Rock 'N Roll Ain't Easy album art Dizzy Reed Dizzy Reed - Rock 'N Roll Ain't Easy (Album) Golden Robot Records GOLDRR022 Russia 2018 Sell This Version
CLO 0253 Mike "Spud" Dupke - The Birth Of Krautrock 1969 album art Guru Guru Groove Band UFOlove (as Contact Mike) Guru Guru Groove Band - The Birth Of Krautrock 1969 (Album) Purple Pyramid CLO 0253 Unknown Sell This Version
none Mike "Spud" Dupke - The Headless Children In Sweden 2012 album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - The Headless Children In Sweden 2012(Lathe, 7", Single, Ltd, Num, Unofficial, Whi) Not On Label (W.A.S.P.) none Unknown Sell This Version

Technical

DEMCD 165 Mike "Spud" Dupke - Babylon album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Babylon (Album) Demolition Records DEMCD 165 UK 2009 Sell This Version
NPR 600 Vinyl Mike "Spud" Dupke - Golgotha album art W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Golgotha (Album) Napalm Records NPR 600 Vinyl Austria 2015 Sell This Version