Meire Pavão

Real Name:
Antônia Maria Pavão
Profile:
Brazilian singer
Born June 2, 1948 in Taubaté, Brazil — died December 31, 2008 in Santos, Brazil
[a4256425]

Artist

Meire Pavão Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

C-33-6069 Meire Pavão - Lili album art Meire Pavão Lili(7", EP) Chantecler C-33-6069 Brazil 1964 Sell This Version
C-33.6108 Meire Pavão - Bem Bom / Broto Estudioso album art Meire Pavão Bem Bom / Broto Estudioso(7") Chantecler C-33.6108 Brazil 1965 Sell This Version
LCD-1152 Meire Pavão - Menina Boazinha album art Meire Pavão Menina Boazinha(7", EP) RCA Victor LCD-1152 Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
C.S - 70.293 Meire Pavão - Monteiro Lobato album art Meire Pavão Monteiro Lobato(7", EP) RGE C.S - 70.293 Brazil 1968 Sell This Version
C-33.6036 Meire Pavão - O Que Faço Do Latim? / Tão Perto, Tão Longe album art Meire Pavão O Que Faço Do Latim? / Tão Perto, Tão Longe(7") Chantecler C-33.6036 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
LC-6206 Meire Pavão - Família Buscapé / Robertinho, Meu Bem album art Meire Pavão Família Buscapé / Robertinho, Meu Bem(7") RCA Victor LC-6206 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version