Elena Voynarovskaya

Elena Voynarovskaya

Real Name:
Елена Павловна Войнаровская / Олена Павлівна Войнаровська
Profile:
Ukrainian singer, musician, composer and poetess. One of the two groups of singers Flëur. Lives in Odessa.
Born: October 31, 1970, Mykolaiv, Ukrainian SSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Elena Voynarovskaya Discography

Albums

CW026 Елена Войнаровская* Тонкие Травинки(CD, Album, Dlx) CardioWave CW026 Ukraine 2015 Sell This Version
Елена Войнаровская* Присутствие (Album) CardioWave Ukraine 2016 Sell This Version