Ronnie Atkins

Ronnie Atkins

Real Name:
Paul Christensen
Profile:
Danish vocalist. Born November 16, 1964 in Vejle.
Aliases:
Variations:

Ronnie Atkins Discography

Vocals

Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Pretty Maids (MiniAlbum, EP) Bullet Records (4) Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Red, Hot And Heavy (Album) CBS Greece 1984 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Waitin' For The Time (Single) CBS Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Red, Hot And Heavy (Maxi) CBS, CBS Scandinavia 1985 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Future World (Album) CBS Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Jump The Gun (Album) CBS Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Offside = オフサイド (EP, Album) Epic Japan 1992 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Sin-Decade (Album) Columbia, Columbia Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Stripped (Album) Columbia Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Scream (Album) Epic Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Blind Guardian Blind Guardian - Imaginations From The Other Side (Album) Virgin Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Screamin' Live (Album) Massacre Records Germany 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8927442 4, 892744 2 Blind Guardian Blind Guardian - A Past And Future Secret(CD, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin 7243 8927442 4, 892744 2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Blind Guardian The Wizard Blind Guardian - The Forgotten Tales (Album) Virgin, Virgin Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Spooked (Album) Scandinavian Records Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Anything Worth Doing Is Worth Overdoing (Album) Scandinavian Records Germany 1999 Sell This Version
A0089 Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Anything Worth Doing Is Worth Overdoing(CD, Album, RE, Unofficial) Not On Label A0089 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Carpe Diem (Album) Scandinavian Records Denmark 2000 Sell This Version
MAS CD0315 Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Planet Panic(CD, Album) Massacre Records MAS CD0315 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Alive At Least (Album) XIII BIS Records Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Wake Up To The Real World (Album) Frontiers Records Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Pandemonium (Album) Frontiers Records Italy 2010 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - It Comes Alive - Maid In Switzerland (Album) Frontiers Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Blind Guardian Blind Guardian - Memories Of A Time To Come (Comp) Virgin, Virgin Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Pretty Maids Pretty Maids - Motherland (Album) Frontiers Records Russia 2013 Sell This Version