Jorge "Lobito" Martínez

Real Name:
Jorge Eladio Martínez Ayala
Profile:
Best known as "Lobito" Martínez, youngest son of the great Eladio Martínez and brother of Lobo Martínez.
He was a musician, songwriter and director graduated at Berklee College Of Music, Boston MA.
Born May 11, 1952 in Asunción, Paraguay and killed by one of their students on January 25, 2003.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4260661]

Artist