Chris Martin

Real Name:
Christopher Anthony John Martin
Profile:
Chris Martin (born 2 March 1977, Whitestone, Exeter, Devon, England) is an English singer, songwriter, record producer, multi-instrumentalist and co-founder of the British rock band Coldplay He also collaborated with Kirk Degiorgio and Dan Keeling as Beetlejuice (2). He was married to American actress Gwyneth Paltrow from 2003 until their divorce in 2016.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Chris Martin Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Chris Martin - In The Sun album art Michael Stipe Featuring Chris Martin Michael Stipe Featuring Chris Martin - In The Sun(6xFile, AAC, Single, 256) In The Sun Foundation, Capitol Texas Public Telecommunications Council none US 2006
Chris Martin - Homecoming album art KanYe West Feat. Chris Martin KanYe West Feat. Chris Martin - Homecoming (Single) Roc-A-Fella Records Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Chris Martin - Homecoming album art Kanye West Featuring Chris Martin Kanye West Featuring Chris Martin - Homecoming(CDr, Single, Promo) Roc-A-Fella Records none USA & Canada 2007 Sell This Version