Chris Martin

Real Name:
Christopher Anthony John Martin
Profile:
Chris Martin (born 2 March 1977, Whitestone, Exeter, Devon, England) is an English singer, songwriter, record producer, multi-instrumentalist and co-founder of the British rock band Coldplay He also collaborated with Kirk Degiorgio and Dan Keeling as Beetlejuice (2). On 5 December 2003 he married to American actress Gwyneth Paltrow with whom he has two children, Apple Martin and Moses Martin. The couple divorces in the 2016.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: