Wayne Coyne

Real Name:
Wayne Michael Coyne
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 13 January 1961 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

YGG 1 I Can't Believe It's Really Happening — Wayne Coyne Biz Markie & Wayne Coyne / Rocket From The Crypt Biz Markie & Wayne Coyne / Rocket From The Crypt - I Can't Believe It's Really Happening Volcom Entertainment YGG 1 US 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ORV005 Never Hate Again — Wayne Coyne HOTT MT Ft: Wayne Coyne HOTT MT Ft: Wayne Coyne - Never Hate Again(7", Lim) Origami Vinyl ORV005 USA & Canada 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
IDIOT023 The Perfect Life — Wayne Coyne Moby With Wayne Coyne Moby With Wayne Coyne - The Perfect Life (Single, EP) Little Idiot IDIOT023 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Handle With Care (Live) — Wayne Coyne Brandon Flowers, Dhani Harrison, Jonathan Bates, "Weird Al" Yankovic, Britt Daniel & Wayne Coyne Brandon Flowers, Dhani Harrison, Jonathan Bates, "Weird Al" Yankovic, Britt Daniel & Wayne Coyne - Handle With Care (Live) (Single) BMG Rights Management UK none Europe 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none U Don't Know — Wayne Coyne Alison Wonderland (3) Feat. Wayne Coyne Alison Wonderland (3) Feat. Wayne Coyne - U Don't Know(File, AAC, Single, 256) EMI none 2015