Dennis Palmer

Dennis Palmer

Real Name:
Dennis J. Palmer
Profile:
born 1957, died Feb. 15, 2013
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dennis Palmer

Dennis Palmer Discography

Albums

cd27 Beresford*Palmer*Stagner*Turner* Beresford*Palmer*Stagner*Turner* - Short In The U.K.(CD, Album) Incus cd27 UK 1996 Sell This Version
SP-019, SRR CD-005 Killick Erik Hinds* / Dennis Palmer / Bob Stagner Killick Erik Hinds* / Dennis Palmer / Bob Stagner - A.S.A.P. Wings(CD, Album) Solponticello, Shaking Ray Records SP-019, SRR CD-005 US 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SRR-CD004 Bailey*, Denio* , & Palmer* Bailey*, Denio* , & Palmer* - The Gospel Record(CD) Shaking Ray Records SRR-CD004 US 2005 Sell This Version
SRR-CD003 Derek Bailey, Dennis Palmer, Bob Stagner Derek Bailey, Dennis Palmer, Bob Stagner - Live At Lamar´s(CD, Ltd) Shaking Ray Records SRR-CD003 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit