Michael Craig

Real Name:
Michael Emile Craig
Profile:
Born 15 February 1960.
Mikey Craig is an English musician and DJ of Jamaican descent, best known as the bassist of the 1980s pop group Culture Club.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

VSCD 1131 I'm A Believer — Michael Craig Mikey Craig* I'm A Believer (Single) Virgin VSCD 1131 Austria 1988 Sell This Version